HKV Syysmaastot 14.10.2017 Pirkkola  
     
  Tulokset  
     
  Hölkkätonni  
1 Lauri Kylmäpuro 3.23,8
2 Janette Puikkonen 3.39,3
3 Antton Lounasheimo 3.49,4
4 Venla Reunanen 3.49,9
5 Iida Tossavainen 3.51,4
6 Siiri Siirtola 3.51,8
7 Stella Aurejärvi 3.53,8
7 Vesa Martin 3.57,4
8 Milan Happo 4.02,6
9 Prinsess Kopra 4.04,2
10 Nuutti Martin 4.07,0
11 Aino Pursiainen 4.07,4
12 Antti Rytkönen 4.07,7
13 Tuuli Vallionoja 4.14,1
14 Veera Koskivaara 5.20,2
  Mikael Kiviluoto DNS
     
  Tytöt 5v 500m  
1 Felicia Myllyniemi 2.32,6
2 Aafreen Kolberg 2.38,6
3 Kiia Purunen 2.55,3
4 Emma Purunen 3.11,4
5 Meeri Aro  3.57,0
     
  Pojat 5v 500m  
1 Roope Asikainen 2.19,5
2 Qais Kolberg 3.19,8
3 Tarmo Aro 5.49,0
     
  Tytöt 7v 800m  
1 Fianna Myllyniemi 3.14,5
2 Lumi Steiner 3.28,7
3 Sanni Peltola 3.34,1
4 Hilla Purunen 3.35,7
5 Taimi Lähdetie 4.14,5
6 Rosa Sulander 4.35,6
7 Adelyna Saraste 4.39,4
     
  Pojat 7v 800m  
1 Lauri Siik 3.05,7
2 Olavi Ojanen 3.19,7
3 Kevin Jarju 3.21,6
4 Unto Itkonen 3.29,7
5 Carlos Kemppainen 4.12,7
6 Daniel Kokko 4.25,5
     
  Tytöt 9v 1000m  
1 Taika Henttonen 4.20,4
2 Petra Pennanen 4.23,2
3 Anna Peltola 4.37,0
4 Matleena Rintala 4.55,0
5 Luna Lee 5.20,8
6 Anna Hirsto 6.14,3
7 Lotta Wiemers 6.31,8
     
  Pojat 9v 1000m  
1 Abdul Rahman Imoro 4.06,0
2 Valtteri Asikainen 4.15,5
3 Julius Steiner 4.21,9
4 Elias Uittamo 4.29,5
5 Benjamin Borg 4.44,0
6 Niklas Merenheimo 5.30,8
7 Mikael Kiviluoto 5.54,5
     
  Tytöt 11v 2000m  
1 Venla Virrantuomi 8.01,1
2 Taimi Vallinoja 8.37,2
3 Chantelle Peters 8.56,7
4 Nora Korelin 9.55,4
5 Venla Siik 10.22,0
6 Julia Kiviluoto 10.27,7
7 Alma Westerholm 10.46,3
8 Asimulla Kennedy 12.42,3
     
  Pojat 11v 2000m  
1 Maxim Både 8.12,9
2 Henrik Sippola 9.10,1
3 Akseli Lounasheimo 9.25,6
4 Jesse Jantunen 9.51,6
5 Elliot Aalto 9.54,5
6 Joona Savolainen 10.03,7
7 Jonas Andreas 10.20,1
8 Daniel Lee 11.10,5
     
  T 13v 3000m  
  Danja Bhuiyan 17.09,6
  Katarina Kraft 12.27,6
  Mona Korelin 12.59,8
  Hanna Holst 13.40,2
     
  P 13v 3000m  
1 Simeon Vorselman 11.27,2
2 Lassi Pihlavisto 12.19,8
3 Johannes Mäkelä 12.20,6
4 Oliver Asikainen 12.29,7
5 Mikke Järvelin 13.56,6
6 Jussi Siik 14.17,0
7 Lauri Hirsto 17.58,2
     
  T 15v 3000m  
1 Nikita Kumpulainen 13.01,6
     
  P 15 3000m  
1 Benjamin Lee 11.20,8
2 Aksel Kraft 11.57,9
3 Joel Heinonen 11.58,4
4 Aarni Lemetti 12.18,4
5 Paavo Niinikoski 12.18,9
6 Oliver Westerlund 12.56,4
7 Oskar Kopra 15.02,2
     
  Naiset  
1 Hanna Laine 12.13,3
     
  Miehet  
1 Pyry Pusa 9.49,5
2 Mikael Lindberg 12.46,2
3 Janne Siik 14.18,3
4 Harri Järvelin 14.32,9
5 Toni Järvinen 17.28,9
   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi