HKV:n Mestaruuskisat  2.9.2014, Eläintarhan kenttä

 T-5  Pituus
  1   Tuuli Muhonen                  2.12
  2   Ava Luoma                      1.98
  3   Aino Mero                      1.90
  4   Emma Hortling                  1.29
  5   Sanni Peltola                  1.20
  6   Pinja Salminen                 1.12
  7   Siiri Lehtikallio              1.02

 P-5  60m
  1   Elias Uittamo                  12.64
  2   Artti Pohjanmäki               13.41
  3   Kevin Jarju                    13.83
  4   Oliver Paatela                 14.34
  5   Santtu Talsta                  14.39
  6   Rakibi Ali                     14.45
  7   Noel Ant-Wuorinen              14.88
  8   Jeremi Rinne                   15.73
  9   Pekka Poikajärvi               16.09
  10  Onni Immonen                   16.72

 P-5  Pituus
  1   Elias Uittamo                  2.35
  2   Artti Pohjanmäki               2.32
  3   Santtu Talsta                  2.09
  4   Jeremi Rinne                   1.92
  5   Ari Harjamaa                   1.90
  6   Kevin Jarju                    1.86
  7   Oliver Paatela                 1.76
  8   Pekka Poikajärvi               1.76
  9   Noel Ant-Wuorinen              1.75
  10  Onni Immonen                   1.50
  11  Joel Mansikkala                1.39
  12  Leo Aaltonen                   0.55

 T-7  60m
  1   Iida Tossavainen               10.72
  2   Venla Reunanen                 10.98
  3   Anniella Erämetsä              11.66
  4   Julia Ant-Wuorinen             11.73
  5   Nella Eiroma                   12.44
  6   Kaika Sahari                   12.83
  7   Silva Timonen                  12.92
  8   Hanna Koistinen                12.96
  9   Anna Peltola                   12.97
  10  Mia Mehtälä                    12.98
  11  Elas Elfing                    13.12
  12  Minea Kalsi                    13.51
  13  Anna Hakola                    13.62
  14  Aino Lehtikallio               13.84
  15  Vieno Anttonen                 14.20
  16  Ida Heinonen                   14.84

 T-7  Pituus
  1   Iida Tossavainen               2.88
  2   Venla Reunanen                 2.78
  3   Anniella Erämetsä              2.61
  4   Julia Ant-Wuorinen             2.54
  5   Nella Eiroma                   2.26
  5   Kaika Sahari                   2.26
  7   Anna Peltola                   2.21
  8   Mia Mehtälä                    2.11
  9   Sophie Harjamaa                2.07
  10  Hanna Koistinen                2.02
  11  Silva Timonen                  2.00
  12  Aino Lehtikallio               1.98
  13  Elas Elfing                    1.96
  14  Anna Hakola                    1.92
  15  Ida Heinonen                   1.71
  16  Vieno Anttonen                 1.64
      Minea Kalsi                    nm

 P-7  60m
  1   Patrik Taipale                 10.56
  2   Toivo Mero                     10.65
  3   Aarni Anttila                  10.71
  4   Erik Gullichsen                10.74
  5   Joona Junnila                  10.97
  6   Ville Kivisaari                11.44
  7   Otto Tiitinen                  11.71
  8   Arttu Parviainen               11.74
  9   Kasper Hortling                12.01
  10  Joel Savolainen                12.23
  11  Unto Ikonen                    12.42
  12  Hugo Widemark                  12.79
  13  Justus Mansikkala              12.81
  14  Tommi Torkko                   13.37
  15  Joona Sairanen                 13.42
  16  Pauli Poikajärvi               13.91
  17  Urho Kangasniemi               14.00
  18  Elias Siren                    14.73

 P-7  Pituus
  1   Aarni Anttila                  2.97
  2   Erik Gullichsen                2.92
  3   Toivo Mero                     2.81
  4   Otto Tiitinen                  2.80
  5   Ville Kivisaari                2.77
  6   Joona Junnila                  2.69
  7   Joel Savolainen                2.62
  8   Patrik Taipale                 2.56
  9   Kasper Hortling                2.47
  10  Arttu Parviainen               2.42
  11  Unto Ikonen                    2.27
  12  Hugo Widemark                  2.25
  13  Joona Sairanen                 2.18
  14  Tommi Torkko                   2.15
  15  Pauli Poikajärvi               2.14
  16  Elias Siren                    2.12
  17  Urho Kangasniemi               1.85

 T-9  60m
  1   Saana Talsta                   9.58
  2   Siiri Siirtola                 9.91
  3   Kerttu Niemi                   10.06
  4   Emilia Paatela                 10.09
  5   Gisela Hakkarainen             10.43
  6   Vuokko Martikainen             10.51
  7   Edesa Gashi                    10.64
  8   Venla Virrantuomi              10.90
  9   Nora Korelin                   11.05
  10  Satu Markesani                 11.11
  11  Helmi Kaczmarek                11.30
  12  Kira Koskiniemi                11.41
  13  Minea Vakkilainen              11.48
  14  Isabel Kaczmarek               11.69
  15  Anna Poikajärvi                12.19

 T-9  Kuula
  1   Aino-Maria Ainasoja            7.92
  2   Kerttu Niemi                   5.22
  3   Saana Talsta                   5.16
  4   Emilia Paatela                 4.97
  5   Helmi Kaczmarek                4.79
  6   Siiri Siirtola                 4.76
  7   Isabel Kaczmarek               4.20
  8   Gisela Hakkarainen             3.60
  9   Venla Virrantuomi              3.18
  10  Satu Markesani                 3.15
  11  Nora Korelin                   3.02
  12  Kira Koskiniemi                2.84
  13  Minea Vakkilainen              2.24

 P-9  60m
  1   Riad Ali                       9.88
  2   Riki Kokkonen                  10.09
  3   Lauri Kylmäpuro                10.09
  4   Jim Willberg                   10.19
  5   Paul Nogelainen                10.33
  6   Tare Suoknuutti                10.41
  7   Samuel Aho                     10.54
  8   Joshua Nyman                   10.56
  9   Mikke Järvelin                 10.73
  10  Lasse Torkko                   11.16
  11  Sampo Muhonen                  11.34
  12  Pyry Salminen                  11.84

 P-9  Keihäs
  1   Riad Ali                       17.78
  2   Paul Nogelainen                15.61
  3   Samuel Aho                     12.66
  4   Mikke Järvelin                 12.21
  5   Tare Suoknuutti                10.27
  6   Sampo Muhonen                  10.15
  7   Abdirahman Aden                9.26
  8   Jim Willberg                   9.14
  9   Lasse Torkko                   9.11
  10  Pyry Salminen                  4.16

 T-11 60m
  1   Elina Mettälä                  9.02
  2   Ella Suoketo                   9.69
  3   Helmi Saukkonen                9.81
  4   Sanni Markkanen                9.89
  5   Nikita Kumpulainen             9.96
  6   Mona Korelin                   10.13
  7   Jade Nyman                     10.18
  8   Katariina Sohlberg             10.24
  9   Aleksandra Viljanen            10.29
  10  Essi Laakkonen                 10.37
  11  Pauliina Kallio                10.65
  12  Juulia Kujala                  11.91

 T-11 Kuula
  1   Sanni Markkanen                7.15
  2   Nikita Kumpulainen             6.69
  3   Katariina Sohlberg             6.41
  4   Jade Nyman                     6.21
  5   Aleksandra Viljanen            5.97
  6   Elina Mettälä                  5.95
  7   Juulia Kujala                  5.61
  8   Helmi Saukkonen                5.15
  9   Pauliina Kallio                4.76
  10  Mona Korelin                   4.19

 P-11 60m
  1   Jacob Långbacka                8.75
  2   Simeon Vorselman               9.23
  3   Daniel Björn                   9.44
  4   Aarni Lemetti                  9.51
  5   Lassi Pihlavisto               9.52
  6   Aapo Nikkola                   9.54
  7   Juho Hupli                     9.69
  8   Randel Sömer                   9.79
  9   Paavo Niinikoski               9.87
  10  Johannes Mäkelä                10.08
  11  Kare Lysmä                     10.15
  12  Ville Kylmäpuro                10.17
  13  Benjamin Lee                   10.25
  14  Pyry Koskiniemi                10.26
  15  Max Suoknuutti                 10.49
  16  Roni Huovinen                  10.68
  17  Falko Quednau                  10.73
  18  Amen Hammoud                   12.32
  19  Mohamed Aden                   12.66

 P-11 Keihäs
  1   Benjamin Lee                   25.84
  2   Lassi Pihlavisto               23.97
  3   Simeon Vorselman               21.07
  4   Paavo Niinikoski               20.46
  5   Aapo Nikkola                   19.75
  6   Johannes Mäkelä                18.85
  7   Roni Huovinen                  17.51
  8   Kare Lysmä                     17.00
  9   Antonio Marchesani             16.62
  10  Randel Sömer                   16.46
  11  Falko Quednau                  16.37
  12  Jonne Torkko                   14.35
  13  Aarni Lemetti                  12.85
  14  Amen Hammoud                   10.93
  15  Mohamed Aden                   10.39
  15  Amen Hammoud                   10.93
  16  Pyry Koskiniemi                9.96
  17  Max Suoknuutti                 9.47

 T13  100m
erä 1 - 0,6
  1   Lotta Lehtosalo                15,21
  2   Emma Nieminen                  15,23
  3   Aino Ahtola                    15,28
  4   Jenna Hupli                    15,71
  5   Kaisa Hakala                   15,77
  6   Isabel Fearnley                16,32

erä 2 + 0,3
  1   Jenny Sario                    13,87
  2   Peppi Siirtola                 14,31
  3   Camilla Strömberg              14,78
  4   Helmi Tossavainen              15,50
  5   Minttu Huotari                 15,53
  6   Olivia Mroue                   15,93
  7   Elena El Founti                15,98
  8   Noora Haavisto                 18,38

 T-13 3-loikka
  1   Peppi Siirtola                 8.81
  2   Erika Salo                     8.48
  3   Lotta Lehtosalo                8.42
  4   Olivia Mroue                   8.38
  5   Helmi Tossavainen              8.13
  6   Elena El Founti                7.82
  7   Minttu Huotari                 7.64
  8   Noora Haavisto                 6.70

 P-13 100m
erä 1 + 0,3
  1   Lassi Kaukonen                 13,21
  2   Topias Laine                   13,21
  3   Pyry Anttila                   13,31
  4   Chibunna Ezeabasirim           13,83
  5   Jacob Långbacka                13,91   P-11
  6   Kristofer Aaltonen             16,53

erä 2 + 0,0
  1   Lorenz Qednau                  13,61
  2   Mikko Sirola                   13,88
  3   Atte Timgren                   14,25
  4   Antti Pihlavisto               14,26
  5   Tarmo Ryynänen                 14,79
  6   Christian Hänninen             15,12
  7   Jere Nikitin                   16,32
  8   Juho Hirsto                    17,54

 P-13 Keihäs
  1   Topias Laine                   55.77
  2   Lorenz Qednau                  40.73
  3   Pyry Anttila                   37.08
  4   Chibunna Ezeabasirim           35.30
  5   Lassi Kaukonen                 28.07
  6   Tarmo Ryynänen                 23.98
  7   Antti Pihlavisto               21.37
  8   Kristofer Aaltonen             21.31
  9   Jere Nikitin                   21.68
  10  Christian Hänninen             20.76

 T-15 100m
1.erä -0,1
      Veera Miettinen                13,18
      Elli Häikiö                    13,50
      Maria Bergman                  14,21
      Saana Sairanen                 14,72
2.erä +0,7
      Marisa Värtinen                13,56
      Sofie Roos                     13,78
      Lotta Arola                    14,06
      Inka Laakso                    14,27
      Chloe Hagues                   14,75
      Nina Kaitemo                   14,84

3. erä-0,3
      Annika Virtanen                13,31
      Marina Merjamaa                14,28
      Laura Sipiläinen               14,31
      Miisa Paulamäki                14,33
      Nea Kousa                      15,47
      Nadja Seppälä                  15,65

 T-15 3-loikka
  1   Marisa Värtinen                10,33   +0,7
  2   Lotta Arola                    9,37    -0,2
  3   Saana Sairanen                 9,38    +0,4
  4   Maria Bergman                  9,44    -0,2
  5   Sofie Roos                     9,46    +0,3
  6   Elli Häikiö                    9,48    +0,5
  7   Nina Kaitemo                   9,57    -0,3
  8   Inka Laakso                    9,78    -0,5
  9   Chloe Hagues                   9,82    +0,0
  10  Veera Miettinen                9,87    -0,3
  11  Laura Sipiläinen               9.92    +0,5
      Annika Valle                   NM
      Marina Merjamaa                NM

 P-15 100m -0,5
      Tommi Mäkinen                  12,95
      Erik Öhberg                    13,04
      Mikael Lindberg                13,55
      Daniel Aaltonen                13,77

 P-15 Keihäs
  1   Daniel Aaltonen                33.25
  2   Deniz Unal                     33.19
  3   Erik Öhberg                    30.03
  4   Tommi Mäkinen                  26.20
  5   Mikael Lindberg                21.25

Naiset100m +0,6
  1   Pii Pankakoski                 13,21
  2   Anni Siirtola                  13,57
  3   Sara Siivola                   14,02
  4   Tuuli Rasilainen               14,04
  5   Emmi Virtanen                  14,21
  6   Nicole Kamara                  14,27
  7   Venla Teeriaho                 17,43
  8   Emmi Teeriaho                  17,70

NaisetKuula
      Moona Latvala                  6.99

 N-17 Kuula
      Pii Pankakoski                 9.27
      Anni Siirtola                  8.10
      Sara Siivola                   6.32

Miehet100m
1.erä +0,6
  1   Tuukka Heinonen                11,71
  2   Juha Multanen                  12,97
  3   Christer Strömberg             12,98

2.erä +0,4
  1   Tuomas Valle                   11,94
  2   Ville Kuusela                  12,34
  3   Taisto Miettinen               12,63
  4   Jesper Oja                     13,36
  5   Veijo Kylmäpuro                14,57
  6   Veli-Markku Kauhajärvi         16,10

MiehetKuula
      Tuukka Heinonen                10,27
      Juha Multanen                  9,28
      Harri Huotari                  9,02

 M-60 Kuula 5kg
      Veli-Markku Kauhajärvi  7,55

   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi