HKV:n Kevätmaastot 21.4.2018
  Pirkkola      
    Tulokset  
         
  Hölkkätonni    
         
1. Siiri Päiväniemi   3.59,6
2. Venla Reunanen   4.03,9
3. Aino Pursiainen   4.10,3
4. Antero Nyberg   4.10,9
5. Kalle Wesanko   4.13,0
6. Kerttu Eerola   4.14,4
7. Minttu Konttinen   4.15,2
8. Inari Nyberg     4.17,1
9. Sonja Westerberg   4.17,4
10. Sara Saloniemi   4.17,6
11. Liina Saastamoinen   4.18,1
12. Liina Leino     4.22,3
13. Jimi Sundholm   4.22,7
         
  Tytöt 5v  500m    
         
1. Meeri Aro     3.04,0
2. Mia Holopainen   3.08,3
3. Oona-Maria Lintusalo   3.19,5
4. Isla Perttula     3.43,0
5. Lumi Gürler     5.00,2
         
  Pojat 5v 500m    
         
1. Emil Sulander   2.52,4
2. Aaron Skutnabb   3.08,3
3. Leo Keijonen   3.31,0
4. Sisu Pakarinen   3.56,0
5. Altti Makkonen   4.13,0
         
  Tytöt 7v 800m    
         
1. Felica Myllyniemi   3.35,1
2. Enia Gûrler     3.56,1
3. Rosa Sulander   3.58,6
4. Nea Aalto     4.02,4
5. Adelyna Saraste   4.39,9
6. Vanessa Paatela   4.44,4
7. Siiri Marjanen   5.52,0
8. Selina Hakanen   5.53,0
         
  Pojat 7v 800m    
         
1. Anton Perttula   3.17,9
2. Roope Asikainen   3.29,8
3. Ruben Hakkarainen   3.34,0
4. Touko Vauhkonen   3.34,7
5. Jeremias Holopainen   3.48,1
6. Tarmo Aro     3.52,0
7. Timur Repponen   3.54,6
8. Jan Kujansivu   4.16,8
9. Elmo Hänninen   4.26,8
10. Daniel Kokko   4.27,5
11. Oskar Kirk     4.36,2
         
  Tytöt 9v  1000m    
         
1. Fianna Myllyniemi   4.34,1
2. Luna Lee     4.40,5
3. Tuuli Muhonen   4.43,8
4. Iida Perttula     4.59,8
5. Elle Hänninen   5.00,5
6. Sanni Peltola   5.03,8
7. Anni Kujansivu   5.16,1
8. Vivian Bossman   5.19,4
9. Lumi Steiner   5.21,3
10. Ella Kirk     5.29,5
11. Anna Hirsto     5.56,4
         
  Pojat 9v  1000m    
         
1. Elias Uittamo   4.18,3
2. Alex Skutnabb   4.23,4
3. Jussi Wesanko   4.27,4
4. Aaron Adu     4.32,1
5. Julius Savolainen   4.50,6
6. Jose Lintusalo   4.50,8
7. Samuel Petenius   6.45,5
8. Noa Eiramo     6.56,5
         
  Tytöt 11v  2000m    
         
1. Taimi Vallinoja     8.55,2
2. Taika Henttonen     9.38,7
3. Venla Keto     10.09,1
4. Ruusu Koskela   10.45,8
5. Liina Päiväniemi   10.47,7
6. Iiris Kosonen   10.48,7
7. Nella Eiroma   11.10,0
8. Aada Mulari     11.30,5
9. Veera Jalava   11.37,3
10. Anna Hakola     11.41,0
         
  Pojat 11v 2000m    
         
1. Oliver Kirk     8.33,5
2. Gregor Aru     8.42,7
3. Julius Steiner   9.21,0
4. Mikko Liljeström   9.40,9
5. Joona Savolainen   9.43,4
6. Reeti Tuutti     9.53,4
  Henri Charpentier   DNF
         
  Tytöt 13v 3000m    
         
1. Elma Hannikainen   11.08,4
2. Isabella Hale   12.08,7
3. Gisela-May Hakkarainen 12.59,6
4. Iiris Repponen   13.00,6
5. Nora Korelin     13.55,1
6. Chantelle Peters   14.01,2
7. Kira Koskiniemi   15.45,7
         
  Pojat 13v 3000m    
         
1. Oliver Asikainen   12.17,8
2. Lauri Kylmäpuro   12.57,6
3. Tom Lainet     13.10,5
4. Sampo Muhonen   14.05,6
5. Riki Kokkonen   14.24,2
6. Ville Jalava     15.04,8
         
  Tytöt 15v 3000m    
         
1. Hanna-Maija Siltanen   12.39,8
2. Nikita Kumpulainen   13.00,2
3. Sanni Markkanen   14.22,8
4. Lilja Koskela     14.32,0
5. Fanni Karjalahti   14.32,8
6. Alexandra Viljanen   15.11,6
7. Krista Korhonen   15.12,9
8. Tuuli Vallinoja   16.09,8
         
  Pojat 15v  3000m    
         
1. Benjamin Lee   10.31,6
2. Daniel Äikäs     10.51,4
3. Simeon Vorselman   11.02,4
4. Julius Aho     11.23,0
5. Anton Skutnabb   11.33,0
6. Oliver Westerlund   12.50,9
7. Pyry Koskiniemi   13.24,5
8. Jere Raunio     15.10,9
9. Paavo Niinikoski   15.11,2
10. Roni Kokkonen   15.35,8
11. Ville Kylmäpuro   16.16,4
12. Kare Lysmä     17.12,3
         
  Naiset 17v 3000m    
         
1. Paula Savolainen   12.56,2
2. Pinja Ohtonen   13.21,7
         
  Naiset 19v 3000m    
         
1. Ada Outinen     11.53,2
2. Marleena Tulkki   11.54,0
         
  Miehet 19v 3000m    
         
1. Niko Viljola     9.36,8
2. Vincent Quadnau   9.39,6
         
  Naiset 3000m    
         
1. Moona Latvala   10.46,6
2. Kira Kruuti     12.59,3
3. Jenni Sundqvist   13.02,2
4. Lilja Repponen   13.05,5
5. Pia Kylmäpuro   13.40,8
6. Beda Eronen   15.10,3
7. Charlotta Bützow   15.10,5
8. Mia Jalava     15.42,3
9. Jandeh Jallow   17.06,8
         
  Miehet  3000m    
         
1. Harri Pakarinen   12.18,5
   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251, Helsinki