Eltsun Tähtikisa
Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä
22.8.2017

TULOKSET

M 200 m

  1. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 21,87 
  2. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 22,15 
  3. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      HKV                 22,51 
  4. Janne Hietamäki                         HKV                 24,66 
  5. Oskar Fagerman                          HKV                 24,85 
  6. Teemu Aaltonen                          HKV                 25,41 
  7. Harri Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           25,99 
  8. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                 28,29 
  9. Jyri Lehtonen                           VantSa              31,78 
     Kim Kytölä                              EsboIF                DNF 

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Harri Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           25,99 
  2. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                 28,29 
  3. Jyri Lehtonen                           VantSa              31,78 
     Kim Kytölä                              EsboIF                DNF 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 21,87 
  2. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 22,15 
  3. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      HKV                 22,51 
  4. Janne Hietamäki                         HKV                 24,66 
  5. Oskar Fagerman                          HKV                 24,85 
  6. Teemu Aaltonen                          HKV                 25,41 

M 400 m

  1. Rivar Tipp                              Estonia             48,08 
  2. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58               48,50 
  3. Erik Back                               HIFK                48,66 
  4. Antti Kokkonen                          OulPy               48,93 
  5. Julius Uutela                           HKV                 49,13 
  6. Juho Seppänen                           JyväskKU            49,95 
  7. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 50,04 
  8. Martin Kidron                           EspTa               50,17 
  9. Mikko Kangas                            YlistKV             50,30 
 10. Teemu Keronen                           JyväskKU            50,58 
 11. Kristian Backman                        ImU                 51,65 
 12. Ahmed Ibrahim                           HIFK                52,26 
 13. Eetu Nyman                              AnjLi               53,17 
 14. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA               55,08 
 15. Niko Heikkilä                           IitPy               55,23 
 16. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                55,36 
 17. Christer Strömberg                      HKV                 58,80 
 18. Jyri Lehtonen                           VantSa            1.11,16 

Erä 1                

  1. Niko Heikkilä                           IitPy               55,23 
  2. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                55,36 
  3. Christer Strömberg                      HKV                 58,80 
  4. Jyri Lehtonen                           VantSa            1.11,16 

Erä 2                

  1. Martin Kidron                           EspTa               50,17 
  2. Teemu Keronen                           JyväskKU            50,58 
  3. Kristian Backman                        ImU                 51,65 
  4. Ahmed Ibrahim                           HIFK                52,26 
  5. Eetu Nyman                              AnjLi               53,17 
  6. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA               55,08 

Erä 3                

  1. Rivar Tipp                              Estonia             48,08 
  2. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58               48,50 
  3. Erik Back                               HIFK                48,66 
  4. Antti Kokkonen                          OulPy               48,93 
  5. Julius Uutela                           HKV                 49,13 
  6. Juho Seppänen                           JyväskKU            49,95 
  7. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 50,04 
  8. Mikko Kangas                            YlistKV             50,30 

M 1500 m

  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           3.49,92 
  2. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.51,59 
  3. Eero Saleva                             SjundeåIF         3.51,63 
  4. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.52,11 
  5. Jan Petrac                              Slovenia          3.54,47 
  6. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           3.56,31 
  7. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           4.02,78 
  8. Pekka Antikainen                        TuTo              4.09,66 
  9. Kevin Lindholm                          LovTor            4.10,22 
 10. Samiel Fishaye                          LeppSi            4.11,07 
 11. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               4.12,81 
 12. Henrik Kymäläinen                       EspTa             4.13,54 
 13. Jere Vilenius                           KeskiUYU          4.14,90 
 14. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.15,39 
 15. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.23,04 
 16. Tuomas Hapola                           SavitU            4.29,65 
 17. Simeon Rissanen                         VantSa            4.33,53 
     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNF 

Erä 1                

  1. Pekka Antikainen                        TuTo              4.09,66 
  2. Kevin Lindholm                          LovTor            4.10,22 
  3. Samiel Fishaye                          LeppSi            4.11,07 
  4. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               4.12,81 
  5. Jere Vilenius                           KeskiUYU          4.14,90 
  6. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.15,39 
  7. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.23,04 
  8. Tuomas Hapola                           SavitU            4.29,65 
  9. Simeon Rissanen                         VantSa            4.33,53 

Erä 2                

  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           3.49,92 
  2. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.51,59 
  3. Eero Saleva                             SjundeåIF         3.51,63 
  4. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.52,11 
  5. Jan Petrac                              Slovenia          3.54,47 
  6. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           3.56,31 
  7. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           4.02,78 
  8. Henrik Kymäläinen                       EspTa             4.13,54 
     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNF 

M 3000 m ej


  1. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             9.08,39 
  2. Aki Nummela                             HKV               9.12,01 
  3. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             9.37,03 
  4. Sami Mäkinen                            NaantLöy         12.28,40 
     Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb               DNF 
     Joonas Harjamäki                        ViipU                 DNF 

M Pituus

  1. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,59 +1,2            
          7,07  7,13     X  7,59     -     X
           0,0  +0,6        +1,2            
  2. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,43 -0,1            
          7,25  7,23  7,43     X  7,17  7,02
          +0,1  +1,4  -0,1        +0,6  -0,1
  3. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,31 +1,1            
          7,03  7,12  7,06  7,31  7,14  7,01
          -0,3   0,0  -0,2  +1,1  +1,2  +0,5
  4. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             7,01 +0,2            
          6,76  6,97  7,01     X     X     X
           0,0  +0,2  +0,2                  
  5. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               7,01 +0,4            
          6,69  6,69  6,61  6,86  6,89  7,01
           0,0  +0,1  -0,2  +2,1  +0,5  +0,4
  6. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             6,82 +1,4            
             X     X  6,62     X  6,63  6,82
                      -0,6        -0,8  +1,4
  7. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               6,40 +0,8            
          6,40     -     -     -     -     -
          +0,8                              
  8. Riku Valtonen                           HKV                  6,30 +1,6            
          6,08  6,27  6,29     -  4,70  6,30
          -0,5  +0,1  -0,2        -0,2  +1,6
  9. Petri Korander                          VihdVie              4,79 +0,4            
          4,79     X  4,58
          +0,4        -0.9

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Luukas Koski                            ViipU               13,40 -0,4            
             X 13,40 13,23 13,09 11,11 13,18
                -0,4   0,0  -0,2  -0,4  +0,2
  2. Pyry Anttila                            HKV                 12,06  0,0            
             X     X 12,06     X     X     X
                       0,0                  
  3. Petri Korander                          VihdVie              9,82 +0,3            
          9,14  9,36  9,27  9,82  9,02  9,14
          +0,4  -0,5  +0,9  +0,3  -0,2  +0.1

M Kiekko

  1. Oskari Perälampi                        LänsiUU             55,09 
          53,96  53,76  55,09  54,29  51,95  54,73
  2. Olli Takala                             LahdA               54,63 
              X      X  54,39      X      X  54,63
  3. Juha Lahdenranta                        PorinYU             54,15 
          49,92  51,64  51,72  52,85      X  54,15
  4. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     KaavKai             53,66 
          53,66  50,29      X      X      X  51,94
  5. Ville Kivioja                           NokU                53,43 
              X  53,43  51,14      X  53,29      X
  6. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                46,56 
          45,09  42,15  44,71  46,56  45,87      X
  7. Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              46,32 
          45,71      X  45,06      X      X  46,32
  8. Riku Kauppila                           KeskiUYU            46,24 
          44,09      X      X  45,80      X  46,24
  9. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                 42,84 
          42,84      X      X
     Sami Siren                              VantSa                 NM 
              X      X      X

M Moukari

  1. Henri Liipola                           SomE                71,25 
              X  71,00  71,25  69,93  71,00      X
  2. Joachim Koivu                           EsboIF              69,88 
          67,61  69,42  69,88  67,74  68,38  67,74
  3. Joni Syrjälä                            TampPy              64,13 
          61,43  64,13  62,00  62,77  62,28      X
  4. Fredrik Fröberg                         SjundeåIF           64,08 
          61,03  63,62  64,08  63,15  63,65      X
  5. Aleksi Nieminen                         RekRai              60,60 
              X      X  60,60      X      X      X

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Topias Laine                            HKV                 11,40 
  2. Sami Laakkonen                          HKV                 11,99 
  3. Christian Hänninen                      HKV                 12,08 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kasper Kuivanen                         HKV                 11,83 

N 200 m

  1. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            24,82 
  2. Sanna Erkinheimo                        HIFK                25,15 
  3. Laura Andberg                           HKV                 25,34 
  4. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,69 
  5. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 26,18 
  6. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,58 
  7. Tiia Heikkinen                          TampPy              27,61 
  8. Jonna Kangasniemi                       NoormNo             27,88 
  9. Tuuli Jalanne                           TapE                28,50 
 10. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            29,18 
     Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU              DNS 
     Aino Bergqvist                          HIFK                  DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Laura Andberg                           HKV                 25,34 
  2. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,58 
  3. Tiia Heikkinen                          TampPy              27,61 
  4. Tuuli Jalanne                           TapE                28,50 
  5. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            29,18 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            24,82 
  2. Sanna Erkinheimo                        HIFK                25,15 
  3. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,69 
  4. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 26,18 
  5. Jonna Kangasniemi                       NoormNo             27,88 
     Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU              DNS 
     Aino Bergqvist                          HIFK                  DNS 

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU            12,01 
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                12,13 
  3. Laura Andberg                           HKV                 12,43 
  4. Aino Bergqvist                          HIFK                12,63 
  5. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            12,66 
  6. Sofie Roos                              HKV                 13,19 

N 800 m


  1. Henni Tofferi                           ViipU             2.16,33 
  2. Moona Latvala                           HKV               2.16,63 
  3. Suvi Selvenius                          HKV               2.17,04 
  4. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58             2.17,08 
  5. Anni Suominen                           RaisKu            2.17,27 
  6. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            2.17,28 
  7. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.17,86 
  8. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa           2.18,61 
  9. Katri Djerf                             RunClub           2.31,66 
 10. Laura Hievanen                          RunClub           2.34,24 
 11. Mari Ulkuniemi                          RunClub           2.34,60 

N 400 m aj


  1. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             59,81 
  2. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei             59,85 
  3. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF            1.00,34 

N Seiväs

  1. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF                405 
         385 395 405 420
           O   -   O XXX
  2. Aino Siitonen                           HKV                   375 
         375 385 395
           O   - XXX
  3. Jatta Salmela                           VasaIS                365 
         355 365 375
          XO XXO XXX
  4. Helmi Huotilainen                       HKV                   325 
         315 325 335
           O   O XXX
  5. Saana Ivakko                            EspTa                 315 
         315 325
          XO XXX
     Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                  NH 
         355
         XXX

N Kuula

  1. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            11,26 
          10,72      X  10,38  10,41  11,08  11,26

N Moukari

  1. Johanna Salmela                         JyväskKU            65,57 
          64,94      X  63,84      X      X  65,57
  2. Suvi Koskinen                           KauhajKa            63,24 
              X  63,24      X      X      X  60,11
  3. Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU            60,63 
          57,92  56,85      X  60,63      X  56,30
  4. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU            58,27 
          57,62  55,65  58,27  57,58  55,90  56,41
  5. Niia Immonen                            KeskiUYU            52,35 
          51,25  52,31  52,35      X      X      X
  6. Hannamari Kinnunen                      JyväskKU            50,07 
              X      X  50,07      X      X      X
     Merja Korpela                           SoinSi                DNS 
        

N Keihäs

  1. Sini Hentilä                            LaitJy              47,41 
          45,26  46,84  46,28  46,48  47,03  47,41

N17 200 m


                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Sofia Tabit                             HelsTa              30,37 

N17 800 m


  1. Vilma Kyyrö                             KerU              2.41,05 


  
   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi